Callbreak Multiplayer آئیکن

Callbreak Multiplayer


Moonfire
1.3
  • Apr 17, 2019
    Update date
  • Teen
  • Android 4.1+
    Android OS

About Callbreak Multiplayer

Callbreak Multiplayer is also called Lakdi, Lakadi, Call Bridge, Callbreak.

Callbreak Multiplayer is a classic card game which is popular in India and Nepal. Call break is also called Lakdi, Lakadi, Call Bridge.

Callbreak Multiplayer is a very easy card game that anybody can learn how to play. which you can play with your friends, family or anyone, anytime anywhere in the world.

Game Rules:

Callbreak Multiplayer is a trick taking card game played with a standard 52-card deck between four players. There are 5 rounds in a game.

Callbreak Multiplayer is played in pairs in which spades is always the trump, unlike spades the term "hand" is used instead of trick, and "Call" is used instead of bid.

Bidding:

All four players, starting from the player to dealer's right bid a number of tricks that they must win in that round in order to get a positive score, otherwise they will get a negative score.

Game End: At the end of fifth round the winner will be decided, player with higher total points will win the game.

If any player place Bid of 8 (eight) or more and do Hands more or equal to bid count, he/she will become winner of the game at any round.

Awesome Features:

1. Extreme User Friendly: Easy and refreshing interface.

2. Single player card game.

3. 2 player card game with random smart computer players.

4. Play your way to top the Leader boards!

5. Simple and attractive design in 2 player card game.

Play this timeless classic card game call break anytime anywhere! Try now this interesting card game Call Break on your Android Phones & Tablets for FREE!!

Callbreak Multiplayer is being constantly updated in order to give you a better experience. Any suggestions? We always love to hear from you and making this App better!

Play this timeless bridge card game Callbreak Multiplayer anytime anywhere!

مزید دکھائیں

معلومات گیم اضافی

تازہ ترین ورژن

1.3

اپ لوڈ کردہ

ايهاب رمضان

Android درکار ہے

Android 4.1+

مواد کی درجہ بندی

Teen · Simulated Gambling

میں نیا کیا ہے 1.3 تازہ ترین ورژن

Last updated on Apr 17, 2019

Improve App Performance & fixed series of crash

مزید دکھائیں

Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹس

Callbreak Multiplayer پوسٹرCallbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 1Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 2Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 3Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 4Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 5Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 6Callbreak Multiplayer اسکرین شاٹ 7

متعلقہ ٹیگز

پچھلے 24 گھنٹوں میں مشہور مضامین

تلاش کیا جا رہا ہے...
APKPure کو سبسکرائب کریں
ابتدائی ریلیز ، خبروں ، اور بہترین اینڈروئیڈ گیمز اور ایپس کے رہنماؤں تک رسائی حاصل کرنے والے پہلے بنیں۔
نہیں شکریہ
سائن اپ
کامیابی کے ساتھ سبسکرائب!
اب آپ کو اپک پور کی سبسکرائب کیا گیا ہے۔