Reality Engine simgesi

Reality Engine


Engine Creative
1.0.0
  • Mar 28, 2016
    Update date
  • Android 2.2+
    Android OS

Reality Engine hakkında

Enjoy millions of the latest Android apps, games, music, movies, TV, books, magazines & more. Anytime, anywhere, across your devices.

Welcome to Reality Engine - your FREE magic lens to the world of Augmented Reality.

Using the industry-leading Aurasma augmented reality platform, the Reality Engine app enables you to augment your view of reality with videos, audio, simple interfaces and 3D models with overlays known as "Auras".

Engine Creative have created campaigns for BBC's Top Gear, Sony Music and the Ting Tings to name a few. It works on print ads, billboards and outdoor, product packaging, clothing and even real world objects and buildings. Just look for the Aurasma 'A' logo to unlock a hidden world of virtual content and links to drive online activity.

Step 1 – Download the App

Download the Reality Engine app on your device.

Step 2 – Scan the image

Once installed on your device, simply point the Aurasma camera at our logo or activated campaigns that include the Aurasma 'A' logo.

Step 3 – Be amazed

Watch the image come to life.

Step 4 - Interact

Double tap the screen to enter full screen mode, single tap the screen or button overlays to find out more.

Share updates with your friends through Facebook and Twitter.

FEATURES:

• Bring images, objects, products and places to virtual life, simply by pointing your device at them.

• Increase online activity

• Drive online sales

• Links to hidden online content

• Deeper engagement with customers through interaction in the real world

• Add value to your printed marketing collateral

NOTE:

The Reality Engine app includes all Aurasma's 'Super Aura' content as well as all campaign content created by Engine Creative.

Daha Fazla Göster

Ek UYGULAMA Bilgileri

En Son Sürüm

1.0.0

Yükleyen

Binh Le

Gereken Android sürümü

Android 2.2+

İçerik derecelendirmesi

UnratedWarning – content has not yet been rated. Unrated apps may potentially contain content appropriate for mature audiences only.Learn More · Unrated

En son sürümde yeni olan 1.0.0

Last updated on Mar 28, 2016

Bu sürümde küçük hata düzeltmeleri ve genel iyileştirmeler bulunur. En iyi deneyim için en yeni sürüme güncelleyin.

Daha Fazla Göster

Reality Engine Ekran görüntüleri

Reality Engine gönderenReality Engine Ekran Görüntüsü 1

İlgili Etiketler

Son 24 Saatte Popüler Makaleler

Aranıyor...
APKPure'a abone olun
En iyi Android oyunlarının ve uygulamalarının ilk sürümüne, haberlerine ve rehberlerine ilk erişen kişi olun.
Hayır, teşekkürler
Üye olmak
Başarıyla abone oldu!
Şimdi APKPure'ye abone oldunuz.