PIP Camera Effect simgesi

PIP Camera Effect


Photo Apps Developer
1.3
  • Mar 14, 2017
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

PIP Camera Effect hakkında

Download PIP Camera Effect

PIP Camera Effect is the most popular app for Photo Effects.

Photo Editor of this app will allow users to import an image from gallery and then apply filters, stickers, enhance your photo, cropping, adjustment, sharpness.

PIP Camera Effect application allows you to make your photo more beautiful by giving camera effects in glass, hand, camera, board and more.

You can adjust every photo aspect by using following options in many styles.

PIP Photo Effect Is Lovely Photo Creation App In Market.

PIP Camera Editor sets your photo in another photo frame with some creative frames Easily making your photo more attractive than other photo frame

PIP Camera app allows you to make your PIP photo in glass, hand, camera, board and more.

PIP Camera Editor is best way to create creative photos with blured background.

PIP photo frame.

- superb completely different frames is offered.

- You can choose existing photos in gallery by using the default gallery, or just capture in Camera mode.

- Import photos from gallery or take from camera.

- Blur background of icon & set photo in several frame.

- Save image in folder “PIP Camera Effects” and it'll seem

in gallery.

- All pic Frames can seem in app Pip Camera .

Pip Camera Editor is actually nice app to create Effective photo frame and do additional fun.

Download PIP Camera Editor App Now...

Daha Fazla Göster

Ek UYGULAMA Bilgileri

En Son Sürüm

1.3

Yükleyen

Mounir Mounir

Gereken Android sürümü

Android 2.3.2+

İçerik derecelendirmesi

Everyone

En son sürümde yeni olan 1.3

Last updated on Mar 14, 2017

Bu sürümde küçük hata düzeltmeleri ve genel iyileştirmeler bulunur. En iyi deneyim için en yeni sürüme güncelleyin.

Daha Fazla Göster

PIP Camera Effect Ekran görüntüleri

PIP Camera Effect gönderenPIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 1PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 2PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 3PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 4PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 5PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 6PIP Camera Effect Ekran Görüntüsü 7

İlgili Etiketler

Son 24 Saatte Popüler Makaleler

Aranıyor...
APKPure'a abone olun
En iyi Android oyunlarının ve uygulamalarının ilk sürümüne, haberlerine ve rehberlerine ilk erişen kişi olun.
Hayır, teşekkürler
Üye olmak
Başarıyla abone oldu!
Şimdi APKPure'ye abone oldunuz.