Sweet World icon

Sweet World


TZT Games
5070101
  • Jul 8, 2025
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 7.0+
    Android OS

About Sweet World

Fun fruit elimination game

Start playing Sweet World today – a puzzle game loved by many players around the world.

Switch and match Candies in this tasty puzzle adventure to progress to the next level for that sweet winning feeling! Solve puzzles with quick thinking and smart moves, and be rewarded with delicious rainbow-colored cascades and tasty candy combos!

Plan your moves by matching 3 or more candies in a row, using boosters wisely in order to overcome those extra sticky puzzles! Blast the chocolate and collect sweet candy across thousands of levels, guaranteed to have you craving more!

Sweet World features:

MANY WAYS TO WIN REWARDS

Check back daily and spin the Daily Booster Wheel to receive free tasty rewards

Levels range from easy to hard for all adults to enjoy – accessible on-the-go, offline and online.

Sweet World is completely free to play.

Show More

Additional Game Information

Latest Version

5070101

Uploaded by

Ma Ka

Requires Android

Android 7.0+

Content Rating

Everyone

What's New in the Latest Version 5070101

Last updated on Jul 8, 2025

This release includes minor bug fixes and general improvements. Update to the latest version for the best experience.

Show More

Sweet World Screenshots

Sweet World posterSweet World screenshot 1Sweet World screenshot 2Sweet World screenshot 3Sweet World screenshot 4Sweet World screenshot 5Sweet World screenshot 6Sweet World screenshot 7

Related Tags

Popular Articles In Last 24 Hours

Searching...
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.