Smart Command SSH
XAPK

Smart Command SSH


Carmine Sansone

Trusted App

  • 7.6 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Oct 20, 2026
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.9.14

Last updated on Oct 20, 2026

Send commands with a click via SSH/Socket/HTTP! Download the latest version of Smart Command SSH 1.9.14 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Show More

Smart Command SSH FAQ

Is Smart Command SSH safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Smart Command SSH APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Smart Command SSH ?

The download APK file is 7.6 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Smart Command SSH take to download?

Smart Command SSH is 7.6 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Smart Command SSH ?

The latest version of Smart Command SSH requires Android 5.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Requires Android
    Android 5.0+ (Lollipop, API 21)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    universal
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    b6175c8adf4f864ef366464ffa59a77899ee67b4
  • Developer Verification
    Verified
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:com.krakkato.smartcommandssh
SHA-256:a7c7591d3d99361e45c0ef6c381cd1e3d466b79ed78c3fe6753f553124d36ec6
SHA-1:91172e267229f0ffda7825d7320f2d4ad44514d6
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Smart Command SSH Download APK 1.9.14 (7.6 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

Unlimited
Smart Command SSH APK
1.9.14(72)XAPKAPKs
‪Oct 20, 20267.6 MBAndroid 5.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Searching...
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.