Light Base
XAPK

Light Base


FPT IS Company Limited

Zaufana aplikacja

  • 49.0 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Jun 29, 2026
    Update date

Co nowego w najnowszej wersji 0.0.12

Jun 29, 2026

Super aplikacja dla przedsiębiorstw i małych firm Pobierz najnowszą wersję Light Base 0.0.12, aby natychmiast cieszyć się nowymi funkcjami i aktualizacjami!

- Fix lỗi

Pokaż więcej

Light Base FAQ

Why does "Get this app from Play Store" message appear after download?

Because the app developer has restricted installations to the official Google Play Store , often for security, licensing, or regional reasons. Click here to find more details.

How much storage space is needed to install Light Base?

Please keep at least 49.0 MB, and additional 100-500 MB free for smooth updates and cache management after installing.

What are the system requirements for Light Base?

Your device should have system version Android 7.0+ (firstly released around 2016-08) or newer. If your phone doesn’t meet the requirements, older versions of the app are available for download.

Is Light Base safe to download?

Yes, the signature of Light Base has been verified safe by Virustotal.

How long does it take to download?

The package size of Light Base is 49.0 MB. Download time can vary based on your network connection. Typical speeds are: - 4G: 30-100 MB/s - 5G: 170-400 MB/s - Wi-Fi: 50-500 MB/s Bad network? Use APKPure App for faster installation.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common reasons for download or installation failures include: 1. Lack of device storage 2. Device incompatibility 3. Poor network connection Click here to find more details.

What is APK / XAPK, and how to download them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Click here to find more details.
Pokaż więcej

Więcej informacji o aplikacji

  • Nazwa pakietu
    com.superapp.shell
  • Wymaga Androida
    Android 7.0+ (N, API 24)
  • Ocena treści
    Everyone
  • Architektura
    arm64-v8a
  • Uprawnienia aplikacji
  • Licencja Aplikacji
    Wymagane
  • Raport bezpieczeństwa
    Sprawdź teraz
  • Podpis
    08869823dbb355afc4454ac31cf952a8210f0873
Kontrola bezpieczeństwa zakończona
Brak wirusa
Brak spyware
Brak złośliwego oprogramowania
Brak wirusa
Brak spyware
Brak złośliwego oprogramowania
Takie samo jak:
Nazwa pakietu:com.superapp.shell
SHA-256:6154851ca80fb2523823cdc97837e02933f19b7e13809c3664adaada005c7659
SHA-1:179bf66194161b0617458c9e2e2b68e6c91345a4
Pokaż więcej
Zweryfikowane przez: APKPURE

Powiązane Tagi

Pobieranie w toku

Light Base Download APK 0.0.12 (49.0 MB)

Jeśli pobieranie nie rozpocznie się, Kliknij tutaj
Zarządzaj pobranymi aplikacjami
Jak zainstalować plik XAPK / APK
Jak zainstalować plik XAPK / APK

Wszystkie warianty aplikacji

arm64-v8a
Light Base aplikacja
0.0.12(12)XAPKAPKs
Jun 29, 202649.0 MBAndroid 7.0+
Pobierz
Pokaż więcej
tracking
Subskrybuj APKPure
Bądź pierwszym, który uzyskał dostęp do wczesnego wydania, wiadomości i przewodników najlepszych gier i aplikacji na Androida.
Nie, dziękuję
Zapisać się
Powodzenie!
Jesteś teraz subskrybowany do naszego biuletynu.
Wyszukiwanie...
Subskrybuj APKPure
Bądź pierwszym, który uzyskał dostęp do wczesnego wydania, wiadomości i przewodników najlepszych gier i aplikacji na Androida.
Nie, dziękuję
Zapisać się
Subskrybowano pomyślnie!
Jesteś teraz subskrybowany do APKPure.