Beat Maker Studio-icoon

Beat Maker Studio


FreeMegaApps
1

Over Beat Maker Studio

Beat maker studio te creëren en te mixen beats op je Android-telefoon.

Beat maker studio create and mix music beats on your android phone.

Do you want to make your own music, do you want to have DJ mix music anytime,

anywhere? Then you will love Beat Maker Studio.

With Beat Maker Studio,you can wake up your body's music cells,music inspiration

will continue to burst!

Beat Maker Studio Feature:

- each pad is a different tone, cooperate with different melody to create music.

- each track provides a rich samples, Customize the rhythm of the interface.

- real-time mix with a lot of tone and melody, free to add.

- observe the trajectory of each temperament.

- including drum, Bass, percussion, melody, vocals, and FX loop sound.

- support recording and sharing of music created.

If you do like Beat Maker Studio make sure to share it with your friends on

social media!

Meer Info

Aanvullende APP -informatie

Laatste Versie

1

Geüpload door

ประมวญ แก้วทุม

Android vereist

Android 4.1+

Inhoudsbeoordeling

Everyone

Wat is er nieuw in de nieuwste versie 1

Last updated on Aug 9, 2017

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Meer Info

Beat Maker Studio Screenshots

Beat Maker Studio-posterBeat Maker Studio screenshot 1Beat Maker Studio screenshot 2Beat Maker Studio screenshot 3Beat Maker Studio screenshot 4

Gerelateerde Tags

Populaire artikelen in de laatste 24 uur

Aan het zoeken...
Abonneer u op APKPure
Wees de eerste die toegang krijgt tot de vroege release, nieuws en gidsen van de beste Android -games en apps.
Nee bedankt
Aanmelden
Succesvol ingeschreven!
Je bent nu geabonneerd op APKPure.