Bubble Level ikon

Bubble Level


MeetDoc Developers
1.0
  • Apr 17, 2016
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.3.2+
    Android OS

Mengenai Bubble Level

Bubble Level determines flatness, horizontal or vertical level of any objects.

A bubble level or Surface level indicator is an instrument based application especially to determine whether a surface is horizontal (flat) or vertical. This application is very accurate and a useful tool for Android Devices.

A conventional level meter is slightly curved and incompletely filled with liquid. In this method, a coloured spirit or alcohol used to leave in the tube and the bubble travels through and away from the centre position and this position is marked. This app imitates the behaviour of this simple fundamental and displays the data in real time.

Usage of the Bubble Level:-

- In Construction carpentry and photography to check the level of the objects.

- Check the flatness of any surface for example table tennis, a pool table, background of the painting wall, etc.

Tunjukkan Lagi

Maklumat APLIKASI tambahan

Versi Terbaru

1.0

Dimuat naik oleh

Ricardo Alcan

Memerlukan Android

Android 2.3.2+

Penilaian Kandungan

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terkini 1.0

Last updated on Apr 17, 2016

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Tunjukkan Lagi

Bubble Level Tangkapan skrin

Bubble Level penulis hantaranBubble Level syot layar 1Bubble Level syot layar 2

Tag Berkaitan

Artikel Popular dalam 24 Jam Terakhir

Mencari...
Langgan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama untuk mendapatkan akses kepada pelepasan awal, berita, dan panduan permainan dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, Terima kasih
Daftar
Berjaya berjaya!
Anda kini melanggan APKPure.