Icona Fast Flashlight

Fast Flashlight


WitMergers
1.0
  • Apr 11, 2016
    Update date
  • Android 2.3.4+
    Android OS

Informazioni su Fast Flashlight

Fast Flashlight instantly turns your device into a bright flashlight within sec

Fast Flashlight App – Free of cost

* Turns on all available lights on the device

* Camera Flash LED at Maximum

* Screen at Bright Maximum

* Audio Effects on Start and Stop

* Unobtrusive Ads

Fast Flashlight app for your device! Incredibly simple and very useful. Will use your device's camera LED / flash / screen as a torch.

Fast Flashlight have available lights:

===========

* LED Light - Uses your phone's flash. Note that some devices don't have a camera led. In this case the led flashlight option will be disabled.

* Screen Light - This is the basic white screen, which is bright enough for daily use. You can use it as your primary flashlight option in case your device doesn't have a LED flashlight or you want to save some battery.

*Fast flashlight is free app when you need reliability and functionality.

**Free Flashlight

**Super Flashlight

*Brightest Flashlight

*Free Fast Flashlight

Mostra Altro

Informazioni APP aggiuntive

Ultima versione

1.0

Caricata da

Silvia Daroni

È necessario Android

Android 2.3.4+

Classificazione dei contenuti

Unrated · Warning – content has not yet been rated. Unrated apps may potentially contain content appropriate for mature audiences only.

Novità nell'ultima versione 1.0

Last updated on Apr 11, 2016

Questa versione include correzioni di bug minori e miglioramenti generali. Aggiorna alla versione più recente per un'esperienza ottimale.

Mostra Altro

Fast Flashlight Screenshot

Poster Fast Flashlight1 Schermata Fast Flashlight2 Schermata Fast Flashlight3 Schermata Fast Flashlight

Tag correlati

Articoli popolari nelle ultime 24 ore

Ricerca...
Iscriviti ad APKPure
Sii il primo ad accedere alla versione anticipata, alle notizie e alle guide dei migliori giochi e app Android.
No grazie
Iscrizione
Abbonato con successo!
Ora sei iscritto ad APKPure.