ikon Ovulation Tracker

Ovulation Tracker


Curb Route
1.0.3
  • Apr 3, 2016
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 2.1+
    Android OS

Tentang Ovulation Tracker

Ovulasi Tracker log tanggal Anda untuk memprediksi ovulasi Anda berikutnya.

Ovulation Tracker is SIMPLE and ACCURATE.

* Press a line at the start of your period every month. Ovulation Tracker logs your dates and calculates the average of your past 3 months' menstrual cycles to predict the start date of your next period.

* View your current and future period dates, ovulation and fertile days in a simple month-view calendar.

* Decorate your Windows phone with an icon that looks great on your home screen.

Ovulation Tracker is FILLED WITH FEATURES.

* Take daily notes of menstrual moods, symptoms, and fertility

* See the number of days until your next period or the number of days late.

* Automatically calculate your highest fertility day and future periods

* Best chance to get pregnant!

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Informasi APL tambahan

Versi Terbaru

1.0.3

Diunggah oleh

Él Màtádôur

Perlu Android versi

Android 2.1+

Rating konten

Everyone

Apa yang baru dalam versi terbaru 1.0.3

Last updated on Apr 3, 2016

* Corrected ovulation formula and fixed settings/day save button problems

Tampilkan Selengkapnya

Ovulation Tracker Tangkapan layar

Ovulation Tracker posterOvulation Tracker screenshot 1Ovulation Tracker screenshot 2

Artikel Populer di 24 Jam Terakhir

Cari...
Berlangganan APKPure
Jadilah yang pertama mendapatkan akses ke rilis awal, berita, dan panduan dari game dan aplikasi Android terbaik.
Tidak, terima kasih
Mendaftar
Berlangganan dengan sukses!
Anda sekarang berlangganan APKPure.