PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer icône

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer


Techly Studio
1.0.7
  • BIENTÔT DISPONIBLE
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • 4.4 and up
    Android OS

À propos de PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer

L'application PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer est un chef d'enregistrement expert en PDF.

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer application is an expert PDF record chief. The PDF peruser will director all PDF records on your gadget, and you can look and get all PDF reports on your telephone without any problem. PDF Reader for Android is an application that is multipurpose and flexible. This is the shrewd particular application that you are searching for supporting read PDF documents with low limit, open PDF records, support looking through PDF documents...

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer is an exceptionally present day, lightweight however quick and easy to utilize application that assists you with getting a charge out of perusing PDFs, perusing report like never before. PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer is not difficult to oversee and see PDF records. With all highlights you really want a PDF Reader, we will give you to pdf peruser to shrewd. Support for documentation zooming, bookmarks, and the choice to show the screen to assist you with having the ideal experience when utilizing a PDF record with the PDF application for Android.

► PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer Key Features:

✔ Right away open and view PDF archives.

✔ A basic rundown of PDF records.

✔ Right away observe PDF record with the basic hunt choice.

✔ Parchment, and zoom in and out PDF document.

✔ Pick a solitary page or consistent parchment mode

✔ Bookmark PDF pages for future reference

✔ Go to the page number straightforwardly and see the page count and complete pages PDF document.

✔ Scroll PDF Documents page by page

✔ Rename, erase documents, and view subtleties of your PDF records with basic activities.

✔ Share with your companion on email, cloud or any informing applications with a single tick

✔ Even/Vertical looking over mode. With 2 understanding modes, PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer gives total insight.

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer is an extraordinary utility instrument that you ought not overlook. We are refreshing to add many fascinating and helpful highlights for you to have the ideal experience.

Ideally you will partake in this astounding application. PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer is as yet being developed period so your criticism is gladly received. Assuming that you have any inquiries, don't stop for a second to contact support email:- support@techlystudio.com. Much thanks to you. Have a pleasant day.

Voir plus

Informations Application supplémentaires

Dernière version

1.0.7

Nécessite Android

4.4 and up

Classification du contenu

Everyone

Quoi de neuf dans la dernière version 1.0.7

Last updated on Feb 7, 2022

Cette version comprend des corrections de bugs mineurs et des améliorations générales. Installez la dernière version pour profiter d’une expérience optimale.

Voir plus

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer Captures d'écran

PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer AffichePDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer capture d'écran 1PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer capture d'écran 2PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer capture d'écran 3PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer capture d'écran 4PDF Reader Simple PDF Viewer capture d'écran 5

Balises associées

Articles populaires dans les dernières 24 heures

Recherche en cours...
Abonnez-vous à APKPure
Soyez le premier à avoir accès à la sortie précoce, aux nouvelles et aux guides des meilleurs jeux et applications Android.
Non merci
S'inscrire
Abonné avec succès!
Vous êtes maintenant souscrit à APKPure.