Video Compressor icono

Video Compressor


Man Infotech
21
  • 03/06/2017
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 3.0+
    Android OS

Acerca del Video Compressor

Aplicación Compresor video ayuda a comprimir el vídeo en pequeño tamaño y ahorrar memoria.

Video Compressor is very helpful app. This app will help you to compress video into small size and you can save memory.

You can compress video into three phases LOW, MEDIUM & HIGH. Share new edited video with your friends, family and follower.

Features:

=> App will display all video & you can select it to compress.

=> App will provide three phases LOW, MEDIUM & HIGH.

=> Select any one Phase &Compress Video.

=> All new Compressed Video will appear in app Video Compressor.

=> Save video in folder Video Compressor.

=> Delete Video from app itself.

=> Share Video via Social network.

Video Compressor is such an amazing app to compress video size very quickly.

Mostrar más

Información Adicional de Aplicación

Última Versión

21

Presentado por

Edward Collins

Requisitos

Android 3.0+

Clasificación de contenido

Everyone

Novedades de Última Versión 21

Last updated on 03/06/2017

- Added Progress of Processing Video.
- All video format Supporting.
- Improved processing speed.

Mostrar más

Video Compressor Capturas de pantalla

Video Compressor PosterVideo Compressor captura de pantalla 1Video Compressor captura de pantalla 2Video Compressor captura de pantalla 3

Artículos Populares en las Últimas 24 Horas

Buscando...
Suscríbete a APKPure
Sé el primero en obtener acceso al lanzamiento anticipado, noticias y guías de los mejores juegos y aplicaciones de Android.
No, gracias
Suscribirme
¡Suscrito con éxito!
Ahora estás suscrito a APKPure.