Battery Optimizer Guide Zeichen

Battery Optimizer Guide


LTStudio
1.0.1
  • Jul 7, 2016
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.0+
    Android OS

Über Battery Optimizer Guide

This app will help you extend battery life time on android device.

Let's try download and use Battery Optimizer Guide app. This app will help you extend battery life time on android device.

Battery Optimizer Guide app provide 20 guides for you extend battery life time.

---How to use Battery Optimizer Guide:

- Open the application and click on the tips

- Read tips, do tips and check battery life time

- Add guide you like to favorite if you want to quick read again

---Funtion of the Battery Optimizer Guide app:

- Help you extend battery life time on android phone by 20 guides

- Simple and easy to use, nice interface with material design

- Easy share with your friend via facebook, twitter, sms, email...

- Free for all, no need internet.

Let's download Battery Optimizer Guide and rate 5*, don't forget give us your feedback.

Thank you

Mehr anzeigen

Zusätzliche APP Informationen

Aktuelle Version

1.0.1

Von hochgeladen

Romilson Moreira

Erforderliche Android-Version

Android 4.0+

Altersfreigabe

Everyone

Was ist neu in der neuesten Version 1.0.1

Last updated on Jul 7, 2016

Diese Version enthält kleinere Fehlerbehebungen und allgemeine Verbesserungen. Aktualisiere auf die neueste Version, um die bestmögliche Nutzererfahrung zu erhalten.

Mehr anzeigen

Battery Optimizer Guide Screenshots

Battery Optimizer Guide PlakatBattery Optimizer Guide Screenshot 1Battery Optimizer Guide Screenshot 2Battery Optimizer Guide Screenshot 3Battery Optimizer Guide Screenshot 4

Beliebte Artikel in den letzten 24 Stunden

Suchen...
Abonnieren Sie APKPure
Erhalten Sie als der Erste den Zugang zu Vorabversionen, Neuigkeiten und Anleitungen der besten Android-Spiele und -Apps.
Nein, danke
Anmeldung
Erfolgreich abonniert!
Sie haben jetzt APKPure abonniert.