Codeur Messenger
APK

Codeur Messenger


Codeur.com

Trusted App

  • 43.7 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Jun 9, 2024
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.2.2

Jun 9, 2024

Private messaging from Codeur.com directly on your mobile Download the latest version of Codeur Messenger 1.2.2 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Améliorations et correctifs

Show More

Codeur Messenger FAQ

Is Codeur Messenger safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Codeur Messenger APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Codeur Messenger ?

The download APK file is 43.7 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Codeur Messenger take to download?

Codeur Messenger is 43.7 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Codeur Messenger ?

The latest version of Codeur Messenger requires Android 6.0+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Languages
    English 73
  • Requires Android
    Android 6.0+ (M, API 23)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    arm64-v8a,armeabi-v7a,x86,x86_64
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    6cb83b8e58096aeae0d8d1198a6d90f7bb44297d
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:com.codeurcom.codeurmessenger
SHA-256:2c0dbf1ee21df8f7e00fe54bcc195182003eb779e6d94b3dde31dc7198b3be5d
SHA-1:e0ac30108a1408e8b03d3dada746865471105b0d
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Codeur Messenger Download APK 1.2.2 (43.7 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

arm64-v8a, armeabi-v7a, x86, x86_64
Codeur Messenger APK
1.2.2(31)APK
Jun 9, 202443.7 MBAndroid 6.0+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Searching...
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.