Flash Light Effect ícone

Flash Light Effect


quality field
1.0
  • Feb 12, 2019
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • Android 4.0.3+
    Android OS

Sobre este Flash Light Effect

"Flash Efeitos de luz" é uma bela aplicação que tem efeito das luzes.

"Flash Light Effects" is a beautiful application that has lights for your party, has music, has lights, has flash LED and has color, and is very beautiful and funny to animate your party.

With the application "Flash Light Effects". You can make the difference tonight in the disco, club, Christmas Party, carnival, nightclub or party .

Features:

➥ Always screen on.

➥ Very beautiful app

➥Battery Optimized

➥Flash LED flashlight

➥ Multi-color, color with maximum brightness and saturation.

➥ Modes: Listening , Strobe, Disco, Police and much more!

Uses:

➥ Listen your music with colorful effects

➥ Flash Light Effects for your party

➥ Night lamp for your room to nice mood

➥Encourage the meeting with your friends

Have fun!

Note:

Flash color is unchanged due the cell phones are manufactured with this restriction from factory, that's why the color of flash will be always white.

Mostrar mais

Informações Adicionais do Aplicativo

Última versão

1.0

Enviado por

Kő Mÿõ

Requer Android

Android 4.0.3+

Classificação do Conteúdo

Everyone

Novidades da Última Versão 1.0

Last updated on Feb 12, 2019

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Mostrar mais

Flash Light Effect Capturas de tela

Flash Light Effect CartazFlash Light Effect imagem de tela 1

Tags Relacionadas

Artigos Populares nas Últimas 24 Horas

Buscando...
Inscrever-se no APKPure
Seja o primeiro a ter acesso ao lançamento antecipado, notícias e guias dos melhores jogos e aplicativos para Android.
Não, obrigado
Inscrever-se
Inscreva-se com sucesso!
Agora você está inscrito no APKPure.