Crazy music player ícone

Crazy music player


Hatimkr
1.0
  • Em Breve
    Update date
  • Everyone
  • 4.2 and up
    Android OS

Sobre este Crazy music player

Crazy music player is the best choice for structured and shiny music

Crazy music player is the best choice for structured and shiny music playback on your phone.

Why Crazy music player, MP3 Player is a professional music player:

- Music player supports all popular digital music formats

- Allows displaying music library, creating a playlist

- Scans and allows you to browse songs with multiple modes like Album, Artist, Genre, Folder, Song, Playlist, and Favorites.

- Efficient music search: by song name, artist name, album name

- Add song to a playlist, Set as Play Next song,

- Support Music Visualizer

- Select random song to listen to music

- Create unlimited playlists of favorite songs

- Built-in 10+ band equalizers with Bass Booster, Treble Booster, Virtualizer & 10 awesome presets

- The built-in equalizer in this music player brings great value to your listening experience.

★ Crazy music player is Best Music Player 2022. Allows you to play music on your device, listen to music anytime, anywhere. It is truly a powerful MP3 Player, with a full range of built-in features

★ Easily play a song:

1. Select a song from Album, artist, genre, song, playlist, folder, and artist album.

2. Enjoy the song immediately

3. You can use the equalizer to adjust the channels, bass, and treble

4. You can add or remove songs to a playlist

★ Other Features Music Player:

- You can create your own playlist.

- You can copy or import songs directly from your computer. All songs will be updated quickly

- 10 + Equalizer settings to play songs: you can create equalizer presets according to your own music listening style

- Supports many themes

Music Player app is very fast and easy to use with a friendly user interface.

- It supports almost all video formats to convert to mp3.

- Support this background music player.

Have a Good Day

Mostrar mais

Informações Adicionais do Aplicativo

Última versão

1.0

Requer Android

4.2 and up

Classificação do Conteúdo

Everyone

Novidades da Última Versão 1.0

Last updated on Jan 10, 2022

Minor bug fixes and improvements. Install or update to the newest version to check it out!

Mostrar mais

Crazy music player Capturas de tela

Crazy music player CartazCrazy music player imagem de tela 1Crazy music player imagem de tela 2Crazy music player imagem de tela 3

Tags Relacionadas

Artigos Populares nas Últimas 24 Horas

Buscando...
Inscrever-se no APKPure
Seja o primeiro a ter acesso ao lançamento antecipado, notícias e guias dos melhores jogos e aplicativos para Android.
Não, obrigado
Inscrever-se
Inscreva-se com sucesso!
Agora você está inscrito no APKPure.