Basic Programs
APK

Basic Programs


Alpha-Corp

Trusted App

  • 4.0 MB
    Size
  • 1K+
    Downloads
  • Everyone
  • Aug 25, 2026
    Update date

What's New in the Latest Version 1.0

Aug 25, 2026

Source Code of entry level programs of Programming Languages . Download the latest version of Basic Programs 1.0 to enjoy new features and updates immediately!

Error Free Source-codes

Show More

Basic Programs FAQ

Is Basic Programs safe to download?

APKPure verifies the Basic Programs APK file’s digital signature and checks it using security engines such as VirusTotal. You can tap the “Trusted App” badge on the app details page to view the available security information.

How much storage space do I need to install Basic Programs ?

The download APK file is 4.0 MB, and you’ll need additional free space to install the app and store temporary files, updates, and cache data. If the installation fails, free up some storage and try again.

How long does Basic Programs take to download?

Basic Programs is 4.0 MB. On a stable 4G, 5G, or Wi-Fi connection, the download may take anywhere from a few seconds to several minutes, depending on your network speed.

Why do I fail to download or install?

Common causes include insufficient storage, an incompatible Android version, an unstable network connection, a corrupted download, or missing installation permissions. See our download and installation troubleshooting guide for step-by-step solutions.

What are the system requirements for Basic Programs ?

The latest version of Basic Programs requires Android 4.1+ or later. If your device runs an earlier Android version, check whether a compatible older version of the app is available.

What are APK and XAPK files, and how do I install them?

When downloading, you'll find two types of installation files: - APK: A standard Android installation file, ideal for devices that don't require extra data. Download and install directly. - XAPK: Includes the APK and additional resources (e.g., OBB files) for larger apps or games. Use an XAPK installer like APKPure to install. Learn more about installing APK and XAPK files.
Show More

More App Info

  • Languages
    English 72
  • Requires Android
    Android 4.1+ (Jelly Bean, API 16)
  • Content Rating
    Everyone
  • Architecture
    universal
  • App Permissions
  • Security Report
    Check Now
  • Signature
    a9c4af8f80fca7925ad61c9438fbd9fba5a18a7e
Security Check Completed
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
No Virus
No Spyware
No Malware
Same As:
Package Name:com.alpha.basicprograms
SHA-256:b1be1e45e83f09896ab5e17a4cf2c190f15cfd8e9a19bfd93806c94c343071d5
SHA-1:098f12466641e938bd8d2e766f955de8fc0731fa
Show More
Verified by: APKPURE

Related Tags

Download in Progress

Basic Programs Download APK 1.0 (4.0 MB)

If the download doesn't start, Click here
Manage Your Downloaded Apps
How to install XAPK / APK file
How to install XAPK / APK file

All Variants of the App

Unlimited
Basic Programs APK
1.0(1)APK
Aug 25, 20264.0 MBAndroid 4.1+
Download
Show More
tracking
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Success!
You're now subscribed to our newsletter.
Searching...
Subscribe to APKPure
Be the first to get access to the early release, news, and guides of the best Android games and apps.
No thanks
Sign Up
Subscribed Successfully!
You're now subscribed to APKPure.